Druhy silně ohrožené





Aconitum firmum subsp. moravicum C2b
Adonis vernalis C2b
Agrostis rupestris subsp. rupestris C2r
Aira praecox C2b
Ajuga pyramidalis C2b
Alcea biennis subsp. biennis C2b
Alchemilla effusa C2r
Alchemilla obtusa subsp. obtusa C2b
Alchemilla reniformis C2r
Alchemilla suavis C2r
Alisma gramineum C2b
Allium sphaerocephalon subsp. sphaerocephalon C2b
Allium strictum C2r
Allium victorialis C2t
Alnus alnobetula C2b
Althaea officinalis C2t
Andromeda polifolia C2b
Anemone sylvestris C2b
Antennaria dioica C2t
Anthemis cotula C2t
Anthriscus caucalis C2t
Arabidopsis petraea C2r
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi C2r
Aremonia agrimonoides subsp. agrimonoides C2r
Armeria elongata subsp. serpentini C2r
Asplenium cuneifolium C2r
Astragalus exscapus C2b
Bartsia alpina C2r
Batrachium penicillatum C2r
Batrachium rionii C2b
Blysmus compressus C2t
Bolboschoenus maritimus C2b
Botrychium lunaria C2b
Bupleurum longifolium subsp. longifolium C2b
Calamagrostis phragmitoides C2b
Campanula barbata C2b
Campanula bohemica C2b
Campanula bononiensis C2b
Campanula glomerata subsp. farinosa C2b
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. sudetica C2r
Carex alba C2r
Carex aterrima C2r
Carex bigelowii subsp. dacica C2r
Carex davalliana C2t
Carex diandra C2t
Carex elata subsp. elata C2t
Carex ericetorum C2t
Carex fritschii C2r
Carex hordeistichos C2t
Carex hostiana C2t
Carex lepidocarpa C2t
Carex limosa C2b
Carex magellanica subsp. irrigua C2r
Carex melanostachya C2t
Carex oederi C2b
Carex pulicaris C2t
Carex secalina C2t
Carex stenophylla C2b
Carex strigosa C2r
Caucalis platycarpos subsp. platycarpos C2b
Centaurea montana subsp. montana C2r
Centaurea phrygia C2b
Centaurea stenolepis subsp. stenolepis C2r
Cephalanthera rubra C2b
Cerastium dubium C2b
Cerastium fontanum C2r
Cicuta virosa C2b
Cnidium dubium C2b
Coeloglossum viride C2t
Corallorhiza trifida C2b
Coronilla vaginalis C2b
Cotoneaster laxiflorus C2r
Crambe tataria C2r
Crepis conyzifolia C2b
Crepis praemorsa C2b
Crocus albiflorus C2r
Cruciata pedemontana C2r
Cynoglossum montanum C2b
Cypripedium calceolus C2b
Dactylorhiza fuchsii var. psychrophila C2r
Dactylorhiza sambucina C2t
Delphinium elatum C2r
Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. capillifrons C2r
Dianthus gratianopolitanus C2r
Dianthus moravicus C2r
Dianthus superbus subsp. superbus C2t
Diphasiastrum alpinum C2b
Diphasiastrum complanatum C2b
Draba muralis C2b
Elatine hexandra C2t
Eleocharis uniglumis subsp. uniglumis C2b
Epilobium anagallidifolium C2r
Epilobium nutans C2b
Epipactis albensis C2b
Epipactis distans C2r
Epipactis greuteri C2r
Epipactis leutei C2r
Epipactis microphylla C2r
Epipactis muelleri C2b
Epipactis palustris C2t
Epipactis voethii C2r
Equisetum ×moorei C2t
Equisetum hyemale C2r
Equisetum ramosissimum C2b
Equisetum variegatum C2b
Eriophorum latifolium C2t
Euphorbia angulata C2r
Euphorbia falcata C2t
Euphorbia lucida C2b
Euphorbia seguieriana subsp. seguieriana C2b
Euphrasia nemorosa subsp. coerulea C2b
Euphrasia nemorosa var. nemorosa C2t
Euphrasia stricta subsp. tatarica C2t
Filago lutescens C2b
Fumana procumbens C2r
Gagea bohemica subsp. bohemica C2r
Gagea villosa C2b
Gentiana cruciata subsp. cruciata C2b
Gentiana pannonica C2r
Gentiana pneumonanthe C2t
Geranium molle subsp. molle C2t
Geum montanum C2r
Gladiolus imbricatus C2b
Gratiola officinalis C2t
Gymnadenia conopsea C2t
Gypsophila fastigiata subsp. arenaria C2b
Gypsophila fastigiata subsp. fastigiata C2b
Hackelia deflexa C2b
Helianthemum canum subsp. canum C2r
Helictochloa planiculmis C2r
Helichrysum arenarium C2b
Hesperis tristis C2b
Hieracium alpinum C2b
Hieracium apiculatum C2r
Hieracium fritzei C2r
Hieracium glandulosodentatum C2b
Hieracium hypochoeroides C2r
Hieracium melanocephalum C2r
Hieracium nigrescens C2b
Hieracium nigritum C2b
Hieracium prenanthoides C2b
Hieracium rohlenae C2r
Hieracium saxifragum C2r
Hieracium schneiderianum C2r
Hieracium stygium C2b
Hieracium tubulosum C2r
Hieracium uechtritzianum C2r
Hieracium wimmeri C2r
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae C2b
Hypericum elegans C2r
Chamaecytisus albus C2r
Chenopodium vulvaria C2t
Inula germanica C2b
Iris aphylla subsp. aphylla C2b
Iris arenaria C2r
Iris graminea C2b
Iris pumila subsp. pumila C2r
Iris variegata C2b
Jovibarba globifera subsp. hirta C2r
Juncus trifidus C2b
Juniperus communis subsp. nana C2b
Jurinea mollis C2b
Kickxia elatine C2t
Kickxia spuria subsp. spuria C2t
Klasea lycopifolia C2r
Lathyrus heterophyllus C2r
Lathyrus pannonicus subsp. collinus C2b
Leonurus marrubiastrum C2b
Lepidium coronopus C2t
Leucanthemum margaritae C2r
Lilium bulbiferum var. bulbiferum C2b
Linum flavum C2b
Linum hirsutum subsp. hirsutum C2t
Lithospermum officinale C2b
Lotus borbasii C2r
Lycopus exaltatus C2b
Lythrum hyssopifolia C2b
Lythrum virgatum C2b
Malva pusilla C2t
Medicago prostrata C2r
Melampyrum cristatum var. solstitiale C2b
Melilotus dentatus C2t
Mercurialis ovata C2r
Minuartia rubra C2b
Misopates orontium C2t
Monotropa hypophegea C2b
Montia fontana subsp. amporitana C2t
Muscari neglectum C2b
Muscari tenuiflorum C2b
Myosotis discolor subsp. discolor C2b
Myriophyllum alterniflorum C2r
Nasturtium officinale C2b
Nepeta nuda subsp. nuda C2b
Odontites luteus C2b
Odontites vernus subsp. vernus C2t
Ophioglossum vulgatum C2b
Orchis mascula subsp. speciosa C2t
Orchis militaris C2b
Orchis pallens C2b
Orchis purpurea C2b
Orlaya grandiflora C2r
Ornithogalum boucheanum C2b
Ornithogalum brevistylum C2r
Orobanche alba subsp. major C2r
Orobanche alsatica C2b
Orobanche picridis C2b
Papaver maculosum subsp. austromoravicum C2b
Parietaria officinalis C2r
Parnassia palustris C2t
Pedicularis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica C2t
Phelipanche arenaria C2b
Phlomis tuberosa C2b
Pilosella bifurca C2r
Pilosella calodon C2b
Pilosella euchaetia C2b
Pilosella lactucella C2t
Pilosella leucopsilon C2b
Pilosella macrostolona C2b
Pilosella onegensis C2b
Pilosella stoloniflora C2r
Pinguicula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris C2t
Pinus uncinata subsp. uliginosa C2b
Plantago arenaria C2b
Pleurospermum austriacum C2b
Poa badensis C2r
Poa laxa C2r
Polemonium caeruleum C2r
Polygala amarella subsp. amarella C2t
Polygala serpyllifolia C2b
Polypodium interjectum C2r
Polystichum braunii C2r
Polystichum lonchitis C2b
Potamogeton alpinus C2b
Potamogeton perfoliatus C2t
Potamogeton polygonifolius C2r
Potentilla lindackeri C2b
Potentilla micrantha C2r
Prunus fruticosa C2t
Pseudorchis albida C2t
Pulmonaria angustifolia C2b
Pulsatilla alpina subsp. alba C2r
Pulsatilla grandis subsp. grandis C2b
Pulsatilla pratensis subsp. bohemica C2b
Pyrola media C2t
Pyrola rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia C2t
Quercus cerris C2r
Ranunculus arvensis C2t
Ranunculus illyricus C2b
Ranunculus sardous subsp. sardous C2t
Rhinanthus riphaeus C2t
Rhynchospora alba C2b
Rosa majalis C2r
Rosa spinosissima C2b
Rubus camptostachys C2r
Rubus divaricatus C2r
Rubus geminatus C2r
Rubus chaerophylloides C2r
Rubus macrophyllus C2r
Rubus micans C2r
Rubus nemoralis C2r
Rubus nemorosus C2r
Rubus orthostachyoides C2r
Rubus posnaniensis C2r
Rubus scabrosus C2r
Rubus sendtneri C2r
Rubus senticosus C2r
Rubus vestitus C2r
Rubus wahlbergii C2r
Rumex palustris C2b
Rumex stenophyllus C2b
Sagina saginoides C2b
Salix daphnoides C2r
Salix elaeagnos C2b
Salix lapponum var. lapponum C2r
Salix repens C2b
Salsola tragus subsp. tragus C2t
Saxifraga rosacea subsp. sponhemica C2r
Scilla bifolia subsp. buekkensis C2r
Scilla bifolia var. drunensis C2b
Scilla kladnii C2b
Scirpoides holoschoenus C2b
Sclerochloa dura C2b
Scorzonera purpurea C2b
Scrophularia vernalis C2r
Scutellaria hastifolia C2b
Sedum alpestre C2r
Selaginella selaginoides C2r
Senecio erucifolius C2b
Senecio sarracenicus C2b
Senecio subalpinus C2r
Senecio umbrosus C2r
Seseli pallasii C2b
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani C2b
Silene nemoralis C2b
Sisymbrium orientale subsp. orientale C2t
Sium latifolium C2b
Sonchus palustris C2b
Sorbus albensis C2r
Sorbus aria C2b
Sorbus bohemica C2b
Sorbus eximia C2b
Sparganium natans C2b
Spergularia echinosperma C2b
Stachys annua C2t
Stachys germanica subsp. germanica C2b
Stellaria palustris C2b
Stipa dasyphylla C2r
Stipa tirsa C2b
Streptopus amplexifolius C2t
Swertia perennis subsp. perennis C2r
Symphytum bohemicum C2t
Taraxacum adamii C2b
Taraxacum cyanolepis C2b
Taraxacum duplidentifrons C2b
Taraxacum hamatum C2b
Taraxacum hollandicum C2t
Taraxacum intermedium C2t
Taraxacum kernianum C2b
Taraxacum lacistophyllum C2b
Taraxacum proximum C2b
Taraxacum serotinum C2b
Taraxacum subalpinum C2t
Taraxacum tenebricans C2b
Teesdalia nudicaulis C2t
Tephroseris integrifolia C2b
Teucrium montanum subsp. montanum C2r
Teucrium scordium C2b
Teucrium scorodonia subsp. scorodonia C2b
Thalictrum flavum C2b
Thalictrum foetidum C2r
Thesium bavarum C2b
Thesium pyrenaicum C2t
Thymelaea passerina C2t
Thymus alpestris C2r
Torilis arvensis subsp. arvensis C2t
Traunsteinera globosa C2b
Trifolium spadiceum C2t
Triglochin palustris C2t
Trichomanes speciosum C2r
Trichophorum alpinum C2b
Utricularia minor C2b
Vaccinium microcarpum C2r
Valerianella carinata C2r
Veratrum album subsp. album C2r
Verbascum blattaria C2b
Verbascum lychnitis subsp. moenchii C2r
Veronica agrestis C2t
Veronica anagalloides C2r
Veronica austriaca C2b
Veronica triloba C2t
Vicia pannonica subsp. pannonica C2t
Vicia pannonica subsp. striata C2t
Viola lutea subsp. sudetica C2b
Viola pumila C2t
Viola stagnina C2t
Viola tricolor subsp. curtisii C2b
Woodsia ilvensis C2r



Silně ohrožené druhy-Červený seznam C2 (EN)

bahnička jednoplevá pravá-Eleocharis uniglumis (LINK) SCHULTES subsp. uniglumis
bařička bahenní-Triglochin palustre L.
běloprstka bělavá-Pseudorchis albida (L.) Á. LÖVE et D. LÖVE
bika žlutavá-Luzula luzulina (VILL.) RACIBORSKI
bříza tmavá-Betula obscura A. KOTULA
bříza trpasličí-Betula nana L.
bublinatka menší-Utricularia minor L.
buřina jablečníkovitá-Leonurus marrubiastrum L.
česnek hadí-Allium victorialis L.
česnek hranatý-Allium angulosum L.
česnek kulatohlavý-Allium sphaerocephalon L.
česnek kulovitý-Allium rotundum L.
česnek kýlnatý-Allium carinatum L.
česnek tuhý-Allium strictum SCHRADER
čičorka pochvatá-Coronilla vaginalis LAM.
čistec roční-Stachys annua (L.) L.
dejvorec velkoplodý pravý-Caucalis platycarpos L. subsp. platycarpos
devaterka rozprostřená-Fumana procumbens (DUNAL.) GREN. et GODRON
devaterník šedý-Helianthemum canum (L.) BAUMG.
divizna knotovitá bělokvětá-Verbascum lychnitis subsp. moenchii (C. F. SCHULTZ) HOLUB et MLADÝ (nom.)
drnavec lékařský-Parietaria officinalis L. (ind.)
drobýšek nejmenší-Centunculus minimus L.
dub cer-Quercus cerris L. (ind.)
hadí jazyk obecný-Ophioglossum vulgatum L.
hadí mord nachový-Scorzonera purpurea L.
hadí mord šedý-Scorzonera cana (C. A. MEYER) O. HOFFM.
hadí mord španělský-Scorzonera hispanica L.
hlaváč fialový-Scabiosa columbaria L.
hlaváč lesklý pravý-Scabiosa lucida VILL. subsp. lucida
hlaváček jarní-Adonis vernalis L.
hlaváček letní-Adonis aestivalis L.
hnilák lysý-Monotropa hypophegea WALLR.
hořec hořepník-Gentiana pneumonanthe L.
hořec panonský-Gentiana pannonica SCOP.
hrachor panonský chlumní-Lathyrus pannonicus subsp. collinus (ORTMANN) SOÓ
hrotnosemenka bílá-Rhynchospora alba (L.) VAHL
hrušeň sněhobílá-Pyrus nivalis Jacq. (ind.)
hruštička okrouhlolistá-Pyrola rotundifolia L.
hulevník východní-Sisymbrium orientale L.
huseník chudokvětý-Arabis brassica (LEERS) RAUSCHERT
huseník ouškatý-Arabis auriculata LAM.
huseník převislý-Arabis turrita L.
hvozdík lesní-Dianthus sylvaticus HOPPE
hvozdík Lumnitzerův-Dianthus lumnitzeri WIESB.
hvozdík moravský-Dianthus moravicus KOVANDA
hvozdík pyšný alpínský-Dianthus superbus subsp. alpestris (UECHTR.) ČELAK.
hvozdík pyšný lesní-Dianthus superbus subsp. sylvestris ČELAK. (tax.)
hvozdík sivý-Dianthus gratianopolitanus VILL.
chrpa horská pravá-Centaurea montana L. subsp. montana (ind.)
chudina zední-Draba muralis L.
jabloň lesní-Malus sylvestris MILLER (ind.)
jarva žilnatá-Cnidium dubium (SCHKUHR) THELL.
jehlice rolní-Ononis arvensis L.
jeřáb český-Sorbus bohemica KOVANDA
jeřáb krasový-Sorbus eximia KOVANDA
jeřáb rakouský-Sorbus austriaca (BECK) PRAIN
jestřábník černavý-Hieracium nigrescens WILLD.
jestřábník černohlavý-Hieracium melanocephalum TAUSCH
jestřábník dvouvidličný-Hieracium bifurcum BIEB.
jestřábník chlumní-Hieracium fallax WILLD.
jestřábník kopisťolistý-Hieracium fritzei F. W. SCHULTZ
jestřábník Körnickův-Hieracium koernickeanum (NAEGELI et PETER) ZAHN
jestřábník Krajinův-Hieracium krajinae ZLATNÍK (tax.)
jestřábník moravský-Hieracium moravicum FRIES (tax.)
jestřábník Rohlenův-Hieracium rohlenae ZLATNÍK
jestřábník různotvarý-Hieracium heterodoxum TAUSCH
jestřábník Schneiderův-Hieracium schneiderianum ZLATNÍK
jestřábník sírový-Hieracium sulphureum DÖLL
jestřábník špičkatý-Hieracium apiculatum TAUSCH
jestřábník trsnatý oněžský-Hieracium caespitosum subsp. brevipilum (NAEG. et A. PETER) P. D. SELL
jestřábník trubkovitý-Hieracium tubulosum (TAUSCH) TAUSCH
jestřábník tuhoštětinatý-Hieracium euchaetium NAEGELI et PETER
jestřábník Uechtritzův-Hieracium uechtritzianum G. SCHNEIDER
jestřábník velkoúborný-Hieracium macranthum TEN.
jestřábník vločkatý-Hieracium paragogum NAEGELI et PETER
jestřábník výběžkokvětý-Hieracium stoloniflorum WALDST. et KIT.
jestřábník Wimmerův-Hieracium wimmeri UECHTR.
jestřábník žlázkozubý-Hieracium glandulosodentatum UECHTR.
jitrocel písečný-Plantago arenaria WALDST. et KIT.
kakost měkký-Geranium molle L.
kamejka lékařská-Lithospermum officinale L.
kamýšek obecný-Scirpoides holoschoenus (L.) SOJÁK
kapradina Braunova-Polystichum braunii (SPENNER) FÉE
kapradina hrálovitá-Polystichum lonchitis (L.) ROTH
kapradinka skalní-Woodsia ilvensis (L.) R. BR.
karbinec statný-Lycopus exaltatus L. fil.
kavyl chlupatý-Stipa dasyphylla (LINDEM.) TRAUTV.
kavyl tenkolistý-Stipa tirsa STEVEN emend. ČELAK.
kerblík obecný-Anthriscus caucalis BIEB.
klikva maloplodá-Oxycoccus microcarpus TURCZ. ex RUPR.
kociánek dvoudomý-Antennaria dioica (L.) GAERTNER
kokrhel sličný-Rhinanthus pulcher SCHUMMEL
komonice zubatá-Melilotus dentatus (WALDST. et KIT.) PERS.
koniklec luční český-Pulsatilla pratensis subsp. bohemica SKALICKÝ
koniklec velkokvětý-Pulsatilla grandis WENDER.
konitrud lékařský-Gratiola officinalis L.
kontryhel ledvinitý-Alchemilla reniformis BUSER
kontryhel medvědí-Alchemilla ursina FRÖHNER
kontryhel tupý lichoběžníkový-Alchemilla obtusa subsp. trapezialis PLOCEK
kontryhel vějířovitý-Alchemilla flabellata BUSER
kopretina panonská-Leucanthemum margaritae (GÁYER in JÁV.) ZELENÝ
korálice trojklaná-Corallorhiza trifida CHÂTEL.
kosatec bezlistý pravý-Iris aphylla L. subsp. aphylla
kosatec nízký-Iris pumila L.
kosatec pestrý-Iris variegata L.
kosatec skalní písečný-Iris humilis subsp. arenaria (WALDST. et KIT.) Á. LÖVE et D. LÖVE
kosatec trávovitý-Iris graminea L.
kostival český-Symphytum bohemicum F. W. SCHMIDT
koulenka prodloužená-Globularia bisnagarica L.
kozlíček štěrbinatý-Valerianella rimosa BAST.
kozlík celolistý-Valeriana simplicifolia (RCHB.) KABATH
kozlík trojený-Valeriana tripteris L.
kropenáč vytrvalý-Swertia perennis L.
kruštík bahenní-Epipactis palustris (L.) CRANTZ
kruštík polabský-Epipactis albensis NOVÁKOVÁ et RYDLO
kruštík růžkatý-Epipactis muelleri GODFERY
křivatec český pravý-Gagea bohemica (ZAUSCHNER) SCHULTES et SCHULTES fil. subsp. bohemica
křivatec nizoučký-Gagea pusilla (F. W. SCHMIDT) SCHULTES et SCHULTES fil.
křivatec rolní-Gagea villosa (BIEB.) DUBY
křivatec stepní-Gagea transversalis (PALL.) STEVEN (tax.)
kuklík horský-Geum montanum L.
kuřička svazčitá-Minuartia fastigiata (SM.) REICHENB.
kuřinka ostnosemenná-Spergularia echinosperma (ČELAK.) ASCHERSON et GRAEBNER
kyhanka sivolistá-Andromeda polifolia L.
kýchavice bílá pravá-Veratrum album L. subsp. album
kyprej prutnatý-Lythrum virgatum L.
kyprej yzopolistý-Lythrum hyssopifolia L.
ladoňka karpatská-Scilla kladnii SCHUR
ladoňka rakouská-Scilla drunensis (SPETA) SPETA
lakušník Rionův-Batrachium rionii (LAGGER) NYMAN
len žlutý-Linum flavum L.
lepnice alpská-Bartsia alpina L.
lilie cibulkonosná-Lilium bulbiferum L.
lipnice chlumní-Poa badensis HAENKE
lipnice plihá-Poa laxa HAENKE
lněnka bavorská-Thesium bavarum SCHRANK
lněnka pyrenejská-Thesium pyrenaicum POURRET
lomikámen trsnatý křehký-Saxifraga rosacea subsp. sponhemica (C. C. GMELIN) D. A. WEBB
mák bělokvětý jihomoravský-Papaver maculosum subsp. austromoravicum (KUBÁT) KUBÁT ined.
mateřídouška alpínská-Thymus alpestris TAUSCH ex KERNER
mázdřinec rakouský-Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) HOFFM.
medvědice lékařská-Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) SPRENGEL
merlík hroznový-Chenopodium botrys L.
merlík městský-Chenopodium urbicum L.
merlík smrdutý-Chenopodium vulvaria L.
mléč bahenní-Sonchus palustris L.
modřenec hroznatý-Muscari racemosum (L.) LAM. et DC. (nom.)
modřenec tenkokvětý-Muscari tenuiflorum TAUSCH
mochna durynská-Potentilla thuringiaca BERNH. ex LINK
mochna Lindackerova-Potentilla lindackeri TAUSCH (tax.)
mochna malokvětá-Potentilla micrantha RAMOND ex DC.
nahoprutka písečná-Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) BAST.
nepukalka vzplývající-Salvinia natans (L.) ALL. (ind.)
okrotice červená-Cephalanthera rubra (L.) L. C. RICHARD
olše zelená-Alnus viridis (CHAIX) DC. (ind.)
oman německý-Inula germanica L.
oměj tuhý moravský-Aconitum firmum subsp. moravicum SKALICKÝ
osladič přehlížený-Polypodium interjectum SHIVAS
ostružiník blýskavý-Rubus micans GODRON
ostružiník bradavkatý-Rubus hadracanthos G. BRAUN
ostružiník brvitý-Rubus camptostachys G. BRAUN
ostružiník drobný-Rubus thelybatos CAFLISCH
ostružiník hustoostný-Rubus senticosus WEIHE
ostružiník lichosvazečkovitý-Rubus semmonicus H. E. WEBER ined.
ostružiník lichozřasený-Rubus bertramii G. BRAUN
ostružiník okrouhlolistý-Rubus nemoralis P. J. MUELLER
ostružiník poznaňský-Rubus posnaniensis SPRIBILLE
ostružiník příkopový-Rubus wessbergii A. PEDERSEN et WALSEMANN
ostružiník rozkladitý-Rubus divaricatus P. J. MUELLER
ostružiník Sendtnerův-Rubus sendtneri PROGEL
ostružiník šedolistý-Rubus orthostachyoides H. E. WEBER
ostružiník velkolistý-Rubus macrophyllus WEIHE et NEES
ostružiník vzácný-Rubus evestigatus TRÁVNÍČEK ined.
ostružiník Wahlbergův-Rubus wahlbergii ARRHENIUS
ostřice bažinná-Carex limosa L.
ostřice blešní-Carex pulicaris L.
ostřice černoklasá-Carex melanostachya BIEB. ex WILLD.
ostřice Davallova-Carex davalliana SM.
ostřice doubravní-Carex fritschii WAISB.
ostřice drobnoplodá pozdní-Carex viridula subsp. serotina (MÉRAT) MALYŠEV
ostřice Hostova-Carex hostiana DC.
ostřice hubená-Carex strigosa HUDSON
ostřice nejtmavší-Carex aterrima HOPPE
ostřice oddálená-Carex distans L.
ostřice odchylná-Carex appropinquata SCHUMACHER
ostřice plstnatoplodá-Carex lasiocarpa EHRH.
ostřice přetrhovaná-Carex divulsa STOKES
ostřice přioblá-Carex diandra SCHRANK
ostřice ptačí nožka-Carex ornithopoda WILLD.
ostřice šupinoplodá-Carex lepidocarpa TAUSCH
ostřice vrchovištní-Carex paupercula MICHX.
ostřice žitná-Carex secalina WILLD. ex WAHLENB.
ovsec stepní čedičový-Helictotrichon desertorum subsp. basalticum (PODP.) HOLUB
ovsíček časný-Aira praecox L.
ovsíř dvouřízný-Avenula planiculmis (SCHRADER) W. SAUER et CHMELITSCHEK
ovsiřík útlý-Ventenata dubia (LEERS) COSSON
ožanka čpavá-Teucrium scordium L.
ožanka horská-Teucrium montanum L.
ožanka lesní-Teucrium scorodonia L. (ind.)
pampeliška červenavá-Taraxacum rubicundum (DAHLST.) DAHLST.
pampeliška česká-Taraxacum bohemicum KIRSCHNER et ŠTĚPÁNEK
pampeliška hákovitá-Taraxacum hamatum RAUNK.
pampeliška chudolaločná-Taraxacum paucilobum HUDZIOK
pampeliška pozdní-Taraxacum serotinum (WALDST. et KIT.) POIRET
pampeliška vídeňská-Taraxacum vindobonense VAN SOEST
pampeliška západní-Taraxacum lacistophyllum (DAHLST.) RAUNK.
paprska velkokvětá-Orlaya grandiflora (L.) HOFFM.
pěchava slatinná-Sesleria uliginosa OPIZ
plavuník Isslerův-Diphasiastrum issleri (ROUY) HOLUB
plavuník Zeillerův-Diphasiastrum zeilleri (ROUY) HOLUB
plavuňka zaplavovaná-Lycopodiella inundata (L.) HOLUB
plicník úzkolistý-Pulmonaria angustifolia L.
pochybek prodloužený-Androsace elongata L.
potočnice zkřížená-Nasturtium ×sterile (AIRY SHAW) OEFELEIN
prorostlík dlouholistý pravý-Bupleurum longifolium L. subsp. longifolium
proskurník lékařský-Althaea officinalis L. (ind.)
prstnatec bezový-Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) SOÓ
prstnatec Fuchsův sudetský-Dactylorhiza fuchsii subsp. sudetica (PÖCH ex REICHENB. f.) VERM.
prstnatec pleťový pravý-Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) SOÓ subsp. incarnata
pryskyřník ilyrský-Ranunculus illyricus L.
pryskyřník velký-Ranunculus lingua L.
pryšec bahenní-Euphorbia palustris L.
pryšec hranatý-Euphorbia angulata JACQ.
pryšec kosmatý-Euphorbia villosa WALDST. et KIT. ex WILLD.
pryšec lesklý-Euphorbia lucida WALDST. et KIT.
pryšec sivý pravý-Euphorbia seguieriana NECKER subsp. seguieriana
přeslička Mooreova-Equisetum ×moorei NEWMAN
psineček skalní-Agrostis rupestris ALL.
ptačinec bledý-Stellaria pallida (DUMORT.) PIRÉ
puchýřka útlá-Coleanthus subtilis (TRATT.) SEIDL
rdest alpský-Potamogeton alpinus BALBIS
rdest ostrolistý-Potamogeton acutifolius LINK
rdest prorostlý-Potamogeton perfoliatus L.
rdest trávolistý-Potamogeton gramineus L.
rdest uzlinatý-Potamogeton nodosus POIRET
rdest vláskovitý-Potamogeton trichoides CHAM. et SCHLECHTENDAL
rozpuk jízlivý-Cicuta virosa L.
rozrazil bažinný-Veronica anagalloides GUSS.
rozrazil polní-Veronica agrestis L.
rozrazil rakouský-Veronica austriaca L.
rozrazil trojlaločný-Veronica triloba (OPIZ) WIESB.
rožec lepkavý-Cerastium dubium (BAST.) GUÉPIN
růže bedrníkolistá-Rosa spinosissima L.
růže májová-Rosa majalis J. HERRMANN
růže malokvětá-Rosa micrantha BORRER ex SM.
růže Sherardova-Rosa sherardii H. DAVIES
řebříček vratičolistý-Achillea tanacetifolia auct. bohem. non MILLER nec ALL. (tax.)
řečanka přímořská-Najas marina L.
řepíček řepíkovitý-Aremonia agrimonoides (L.) DC.
řeřišnice bahenní-Cardamine dentata SCHULTES
řezan pilolistý-Stratiotes aloides L.
sápa hlíznatá-Phlomis tuberosa L.
sesel pestrý-Seseli pallasii BESSER
sevlák širolistý-Sium latifolium L.
silenka hajní-Silene nemoralis WALDST. et KIT.
sinokvět měkký-Jurinea mollis (L.) REICHENB.
sítina trojklaná-Juncus trifidus L.
skřípina kořenující-Scirpus radicans SCHKUHR
skřípinec Tabernaemontanův-Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C. C. GMELIN) PALLA
skřípinka smáčknutá-Blysmus compressus (L.) PANZER ex LINK
sleziník hadcový-Asplenium cuneifolium VIV.
smělek sivý-Koeleria glauca (SCHRADER) DC.
smil písečný-Helichrysum arenarium (L.) MOENCH
snědek jehlancovitý-Ornithogalum brevistylum WOLFNER
starček celolistý-Tephroseris integrifolia (L.) HOLUB
starček podalpský-Senecio subalpinus KOCH
starček poříční-Senecio sarracenicus L.
starček stinný-Senecio umbrosus WALDST. et KIT.
stolístek střídavokvětý-Myriophyllum alterniflorum DC.
stračka vyvýšená-Delphinium elatum L.
střevíčník pantoflíček-Cypripedium calceolus L.
suchopýr širolistý-Eriophorum latifolium HOPPE
suchopýrek alpský-Trichophorum alpinum (L.) PERS.
sveřep luční-Bromus commutatus SCHRADER
světlík Kernerův-Euphrasia kerneri WETTST. (tax.)
světlík krátký olysalý-Euphrasia curta subsp. glabrescens (WETTST.) SMEJKAL
světlík lékařský horský-Euphrasia rostkoviana subsp. montana (JORD.) WETTST.
světlík modravý-Euphrasia uechtritziana JUNGER et ENGLER
světlík tatarský-Euphrasia tatarica FISCH. ex SPRENGEL
svída jižní-Cornus australis C. A. MEYER
svízel severní volyňský-Galium boreale subsp. exoletum (KLOKOV) SOJÁK
svízelka piemontská-Cruciata pedemontana (BELLARDI) EHREND.
šanta lesostepní-Nepeta nuda L.
šater svazčitý-Gypsophila fastigiata L.
šicha oboupohlavná-Empetrum hermaphroditum (LANGE) HAGERUP
šišák hrálovitý-Scutellaria hastifolia L.
škarda ukousnutá-Crepis praemorsa (L.) TAUSCH
štěničník paprskující-Bifora radians BIEB.
štětka laločnatá-Dipsacus laciniatus L.
štírovník Borbásův-Lotus borbasii UJHELYI
tolice rozprostřená-Medicago prostrata JACQ.
tolije bahenní-Parnassia palustris L.
topol černý-Populus nigra L. (ind.)
topolovka bledá-Alcea biennis WINTERL
trávnička obecná hadcová-Armeria vulgaris subsp. serpentini (GAUCKLER) HOLUB
třešeň křovitá-Prunus fruticosa PALLAS
třezalka přítupá-Hypericum dubium LEERS
tučnice obecná-Pinguicula vulgaris L.
tužanka tvrdá-Sclerochloa dura (L.) BEAUV.
úpor šestimužný-Elatine hexandra (LAPPIERRE) DC.
úpor trojmužný-Elatine triandra SCHKUHR
úporek hrálovitý-Kickxia elatine (L.) DUMORT.
úporek pochybný-Kickxia spuria (L.) DUMORT.
užanka uherská-Cynoglossum montanum L.
večernice lesní-Hesperis sylvestris CRANTZ
večernice smutná-Hesperis tristis L.
vemeníček zelený-Coeloglossum viride (L.) HARTMAN
vičenec písečný-Onobrychis arenaria (KIT.) DC.
vikev panonská červená-Vicia pannonica subsp. striata (BIEB.) NYMAN
vikev panonská pravá-Vicia pannonica CRANTZ subsp. pannonica (ind.)
violka nízká-Viola pumila CHAIX
violka obojetná-Viola ambigua WALDST. et KIT.
violka slatinná-Viola stagnina KIT. ex SCHULT.
violka žlutá sudetská-Viola lutea subsp. sudetica (WILLD.) NYMAN
vítod nahořklý pravý-Polygala amarella CRANTZ subsp. amarella
vítod nahořklý rakouský-Polygala amarella subsp. austriaca (CRANTZ) DOSTÁL
voďanka žabí-Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L.
vrabečnice roční-Thymelaea passerina (L.) COSSON et GERM.
vraneček brvitý-Selaginella selaginoides (L.) BEAUV.
vranožka šupinatá-Coronopus squamatus (FORSKÅL) ASCHERSON
vratička měsíční-Botrychium lunaria (L.) SWARTZ
vrba laponská-Salix lapponum L.
vrba šedá-Salix elaeagnos SCOP.
vrba šípová-Salix hastata L.
vrbina tečkovaná-Lysimachia punctata L. (ind.)
vrbovka drchničkolistá-Epilobium anagallidifolium LAM.
vrbovka nicí-Epilobium nutans F. W. SCHMIDT
vstavač kukačka-Orchis morio L.
vstavač nachový-Orchis purpurea HUDSON
všivec bahenní-Pedicularis palustris L.
záraza alsaská-Orobanche alsatica KIRSCHLEGER
záraza devětsilová-Orobanche flava MART. ex F. W. SCHULTZ
záraza síťnatá-Orobanche reticulata WALLR.
zběhovec trojklaný-Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) SCHREBER
zdravínek jarní-Odontites vernus (BELLARDI) DUMORT.
zdrojovka potoční-Montia hallii (A. GRAY) GREENE
zeměžluč spanilá-Centaurium pulchellum (SWARTZ) DRUCE
zevar nejmenší-Sparganium natans L.
zvonečník hlavatý pravý-Phyteuma orbiculare L. subsp. orbiculare
zvonek boloňský-Campanula bononiensis L.
zvonek český-Campanula bohemica HRUBY
zvonek okrouhlolistý sudetský-Campanula rotundifolia subsp. sudetica (HRUBY) SOÓ
zvonek vousatý-Campanula barbata L.
žabník trávolistý-Alisma gramineum LEJ.
žluťucha smrdutá-Thalictrum foetidum L.